2012年对口高职录取名单

报名号姓名录取专业
12511503605051付杰电子信息工程技术
12510204605013杨兰电子信息工程技术
12510404605011吴洁应用电子技术
12510707605005孙德应用电子技术
12511702605001胡云忠应用电子技术
12512105605003李清雲应用电子技术
12511403605007张忠流电气自动化技术
12510802605043罗蒲嘉电子信息工程技术
12511702605045吴毅电子信息工程技术
12511702605012黄陈电子信息工程技术
12511702605008周倩乔应用电子技术
12511801605017朱虹科应用电子技术
12511201605006陈建强电气自动化技术
12510707605027杨长晋电气自动化技术
12510505605027叶纯洁应用电子技术
12510505605026陈建武应用电子技术
12511404605054李小龙应用电子技术
12510404605028邬运梅电子信息工程技术
12511202605026赵长凯电气自动化技术
12511203605015王茂年电子信息工程技术
12511802605004邓贤瑶电子信息工程技术
12510609605008杨凡电子信息工程技术
12510704605031张立电子信息工程技术
12510802605018蒋娟应用电子技术
12511203605008徐丹电子信息工程技术
12511006605005黄乐权电子信息工程技术
12510707604010白科电子商务
12510805605012唐云辉电子信息工程技术
12511503604038董川电子商务
12511105604095刘海利计算机应用技术(软件方向)
12511503605095赵怀国电子信息工程技术
12510804604033肖警泉电子商务
12511203604021曹霞电子商务
12510803606019文永贵机械设计与制造
12511105604057赵耀电子商务
12510707604042邓蓉图形图像制作(IT)
12510804604031向进电子商务
12511801604014王慧图形图像制作(IT)
12511503604036任莉芸电子商务
12511105606057杨珍模具设计与制造
12511305604001甘小清计算机应用技术(软件方向)
12510204604013连佳敏电子商务
12510405604009胡文宣计算机应用技术(软件方向)
12510803606013杨森机电一体化技术
12511502604029周春梅电子商务
12510704604003王生虎计算机应用技术(软件方向)
12511503606050何国宏模具设计与制造
12511502604043王飞电子商务
12511404604051李浪图形图像制作(IT)
12510404606082王亮机械设计与制造
12511202604030黎银图形图像制作(IT)
12511604604025郭凤鸣计算机应用技术(软件方向)
12510404606107敖尚亮机械设计与制造
12510204604054张泽秋计算机应用技术(软件方向)
12510903604014朱亚计算机应用技术(软件方向)
12510802604034王宇红计算机应用技术(软件方向)
12511803606009蒋陈机械设计与制造
12511404604062牟伟计算机应用技术(软件方向)
12511203604009石云图形图像制作(IT)
12511504606007黎江数控技术
12511404604049胡艳梅计算机应用技术(软件方向)
12510704604010苟桥英图形图像制作(IT)
12511504606021贾敏机械设计与制造
12510803604102蒋国庆图形图像制作(IT)
12511105604054向斯羽图形图像制作(IT)
12511803606005王红机械设计与制造
12510801604002段东图形图像制作(IT)
12510802604058赵秋媚图形图像制作(IT)
12511105606061张琪琦模具设计与制造
12510113605013周伦电气自动化技术
12510113605009苏涛应用电子技术
12510803606024杨帆机械设计与制造
12510802605008郭振电气自动化技术
12511702605035杨采琴电子信息工程技术
12511702605080张佳珑应用电子技术
12511503606010王静机械设计与制造
12510802605016蒲星辰电子信息工程技术
12510707605025杨磊应用电子技术
12510803606004高宜奎机械设计与制造
12510404605003何叙电子信息工程技术
12511702605021刘进应用电子技术
12511504606014罗圣杰机械设计与制造
12511702605124黄礼电子信息工程技术
12511201605004张祖超电气自动化技术
12510404606074李心怡机电一体化技术
12510707605011白惠文应用电子技术
12511105605053田磊电子信息工程技术
12511503606104金述成机械设计与制造
12511504605045潘超电子信息工程技术
12510404605020王勤电子信息工程技术
12510803606020郭小艳机械设计与制造
12511202605009陈正容应用电子技术
12510407605008余水电气自动化技术
12511803606006刘清机械设计与制造
12510707605018刘维应用电子技术
12511404605056姚浩电气自动化技术
12510803606010刘文豪机械设计与制造
12510707605020冉菲应用电子技术
12510404605004陈勇应用电子技术
12510804606002郭明数控技术
12510109605012何苗应用电子技术
12511404605050冯巨壮电气自动化技术
12510404606108杜汶岚机械设计与制造
12511105606047王鑫机械设计与制造
12511105606018何骐宇机械设计与制造
12511105606035刘庆机械设计与制造
12510803606026唐艳春机械设计与制造
12510803606042邓平机械设计与制造
12511504606053袁熊泽机电一体化技术
12510803606031杜伟模具设计与制造
12511702606011吴均凯模具设计与制造
12511502606013李廷胜模具设计与制造
12510404606075黄祖松模具设计与制造
12511702606032郭志强模具设计与制造
12511503606034李东生机电一体化技术
12511702606026刘瑶数控技术
12511105606026敬姝婷模具设计与制造
12510404606056李宗延机电一体化技术
12511803606001唐川钦模具设计与制造
12510704606014徐少强模具设计与制造
12510404606039钱代林模具设计与制造
12511504606038蔡晓波模具设计与制造
12511504606040岳浩数控技术
12510404606037易从宇模具设计与制造
12511702606074萧稀耀模具设计与制造
12510404606040李富强模具设计与制造
12510803606025赵海龙模具设计与制造
12510803606023陈恒锋机电一体化技术
12511201606004张志伟模具设计与制造
12511702606060宋洁模具设计与制造
12510704606007母元平模具设计与制造
12511502606011邓杰数控技术
12511702606020许兰花数控技术
12511502606023袁雄数控技术
12511504606036张安邦机电一体化技术
12510404606110刘兴明数控技术
12510802606019雷兰数控技术
12510903606017吴胜机电一体化技术
12510802606020赵建华数控技术
12511201606001罗洪全数控技术
12511706606024阳建雄数控技术
12510704606015贾登举
数控技术
12511105606077张东洋机电一体化技术
12511702606066苏敏数控技术
12510402606038唐鹏数控技术
12511105606016韩雷模具设计与制造
12511702606019朱磊东机电一体化技术
12510903606022邹彬数控技术
12510803606035杨玉超数控技术
12510803606033陈建松数控技术
12511702606046张文霞数控技术
12511105607035杨帆物流管理
12511203607024覃灿物流管理
12511105607036罗婷物流管理
12511202607020龚美琪物流管理
12510704607002姜利物流管理
12510405607008赵乃琼物流管理
12511105607038喻玉霞物流管理
12511105607040杨丹物流管理
12511203607031赵莎物流管理
12511202607013吴丹物流管理
12511203607028饶利物流管理
12511105607045李姣物流管理
12511203607032谭龙物流管理
12511203607027叶茂敏物流管理
12511202607005张晓敏物流管理
12510704607003李秀琼物业管理
12511202607012柴秀兰物业管理
12510704607010李凤物业管理
12511105607032任兰物业管理
12510407607008罗仿物业管理
12511202607010吴慧物业管理
12510405607006段小琴物业管理
12511105607044宇丽物业管理
12511202607033赵若兰物业管理
12511105607028许洪波物业管理
12510704609009陈红君旅游管理
12510704609001李杨旅游管理
12510401609004杨李旅游管理
12511202609019牟雅兰旅游管理
12511702609032周杰旅游管理
12511702609004代丽斯旅游管理
12511702609019曾艳旅游管理
12510203609006周捷旅游管理
12510404602180程兴顺建筑工程技术
12510803602014赵海君建筑工程技术
12511503602103吴家宝建筑工程技术
12511404602035杨娟建筑工程技术
12511404602042张跃建筑工程技术
12511404602061周相亮建筑工程技术
12511503602203黄海程建筑工程技术
12510404602136高强建筑工程技术
12511503602143苟欢建筑工程技术
12511105602116黄丹建筑工程技术
12510109602013刘励之建筑工程技术
12510404602103王亚夫建筑工程技术
12510707602013周鑫建筑工程技术
12511503602136周强建筑工程技术
12511105602003蔡龙飞建筑工程技术
12511403609040张潘旅游管理
12511702609041王勇旅游管理